Round 1
25 Οκτ 21:00 RECITAL 6 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
25 Οκτ 21:00
25 Οκτ 22:00 MULTI 0 : 3 SAWADEE
25 Οκτ 22:00
26 Οκτ 21:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 13 : 2 CHIVAS 18
26 Οκτ 21:00
26 Οκτ 21:00 ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΕΣ
26 Οκτ 21:00
26 Οκτ 22:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ 4 : 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ
26 Οκτ 22:00
27 Οκτ 22:00 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
27 Οκτ 22:00
29 Οκτ 21:00 Ν. ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ 8 : 1 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6
29 Οκτ 21:00
29 Οκτ 22:00 REAL ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ 1 : 8 ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ
29 Οκτ 22:00
29 Οκτ 22:00 - : - ΒΟΔΙΑ
29 Οκτ 22:00
15 Νοε 21:00 ΠΑΛΙΟΠΑΙΔΑ - : - ΠΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ FC
15 Νοε 21:00
17 Νοε 21:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ 2 : 7 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011
17 Νοε 21:00
17 Νοε 21:00 ΧΑΙΝΑΚΗΣ 4 : 5 ΑΧΡΥΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ
17 Νοε 21:00
Round 2
1 Νοε 20:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - : - ΠΑΛΙΟΠΑΙΔΑ
1 Νοε 20:00
1 Νοε 21:00 SAWADEE 6 : 2 RECITAL
1 Νοε 21:00
1 Νοε 22:00 ΠΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ FC 4 : 15 MULTI
1 Νοε 22:00
2 Νοε 21:00 ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΕΣ 5 : 4 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
2 Νοε 21:00
2 Νοε 22:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ 3 : 0 ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 Νοε 22:00
2 Νοε 22:00 CHIVAS 18 4 : 14 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ
2 Νοε 22:00
3 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 2 : 1 ΧΑΙΝΑΚΗΣ
3 Νοε 21:00
3 Νοε 21:00 ΑΧΡΥΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ 3 : 12 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
3 Νοε 21:00
3 Νοε 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 10 : 4 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
3 Νοε 22:00
5 Νοε 21:00 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 2 : 10
5 Νοε 21:00
5 Νοε 22:00 ΒΟΔΙΑ - : - REAL ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ
5 Νοε 22:00
5 Νοε 22:00 ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ 10 : 4 Ν. ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ
5 Νοε 22:00
Round 3
8 Νοε 20:00 RECITAL 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΙΟΠΑΙΔΑ
8 Νοε 20:00
8 Νοε 21:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 4 : 9 MULTI
8 Νοε 21:00
8 Νοε 22:00 SAWADEE 14 : 1 ΠΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ FC
8 Νοε 22:00
9 Νοε 21:00 ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 6 : 4 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
9 Νοε 21:00
9 Νοε 22:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ 8 : 4 CHIVAS 18
9 Νοε 22:00
10 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 2 : 3 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
10 Νοε 21:00
10 Νοε 21:00 ΧΑΙΝΑΚΗΣ 3 : 6 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
10 Νοε 21:00
10 Νοε 22:00 ΑΧΡΥΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
10 Νοε 22:00
11 Νοε 21:00 ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΕΣ 5 : 3 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ
11 Νοε 21:00
12 Νοε 21:00 Ν. ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ 3 : 6
12 Νοε 21:00
12 Νοε 21:00 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 3 : 6 REAL ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ
12 Νοε 21:00
12 Νοε 22:00 ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ - : - ΒΟΔΙΑ
12 Νοε 22:00
Round 4
27 Οκτ 21:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΧΑΙΝΑΚΗΣ
27 Οκτ 21:00
22 Νοε 21:00 ΠΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ FC 4 : 9 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
22 Νοε 21:00
22 Νοε 22:00 ΠΑΛΙΟΠΑΙΔΑ 2 : 5 SAWADEE
22 Νοε 22:00
23 Νοε 21:00 MULTI 0 : 3 RECITAL
23 Νοε 21:00
23 Νοε 21:00 CHIVAS 18 - : - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΕΣ
23 Νοε 21:00
23 Νοε 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 1 : 3 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ
23 Νοε 22:00
23 Νοε 22:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ - : - ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
23 Νοε 22:00
24 Νοε 21:00 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011
24 Νοε 21:00
24 Νοε 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 7 : 4 ΑΧΡΥΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ
24 Νοε 22:00
26 Νοε 21:00 REAL ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ 3 : 3 Ν. ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ
26 Νοε 21:00
26 Νοε 22:00 ΒΟΔΙΑ - : - 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6
26 Νοε 22:00
26 Νοε 22:00 3 : 4 ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ
26 Νοε 22:00
Round 5
29 Νοε 20:00 RECITAL - : - ΠΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ FC
29 Νοε 20:00
29 Νοε 21:00 ΠΑΛΙΟΠΑΙΔΑ 12 : 4 MULTI
29 Νοε 21:00
29 Νοε 22:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 3 : 6 SAWADEE
29 Νοε 22:00
30 Νοε 21:00 ΑΛΚΟΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 10 : 8 CHIVAS 18
30 Νοε 21:00
30 Νοε 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 2 : 3 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ
30 Νοε 22:00
30 Νοε 22:00 ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΕΣ 8 : 5 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ
30 Νοε 22:00
1 Δεκ 21:00 ΑΧΡΥΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣ 3 : 3 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011
1 Δεκ 21:00